Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:00 AM #7025485 Hoffenheim Cornine Field (Turf) Cornine - F1 - Developmental Field (Turf) map
Wolfsburg
10:30 AM #7025486 MP - Arthur's Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
MP - Fuddruckers
12:00 PM #7025487 Frankfurt Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
Dortmund
1:30 PM #7025488 RB Leipzig Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
Bayern
3:00 PM #7025489 Schalke Cornine Field (Turf) Cornine - F1 - Developmental Field (Turf) map
Stuttgart
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #7025490 Frankfurt Cornine Field (Turf) Cornine - F1 - Developmental Field (Turf) map
Schalke
9:00 AM #7025491 Bayern Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
Stuttgart
10:30 AM #7025492 Wolfsburg Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
MP - Fuddruckers
12:00 PM #7025494 Hoffenheim Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
Dortmund
12:00 PM #7025493 RB Leipzig Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
MP - Arthur's
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:00 AM #7025495 Stuttgart Cornine Field (Turf) Cornine - F1 - Developmental Field (Turf) map
Dortmund
9:00 AM #7025496 Schalke Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
RB Leipzig
10:30 AM #7025497 MP - Arthur's Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
Wolfsburg
12:00 PM #7025499 Hoffenheim Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
Frankfurt
12:00 PM #7025498 MP - Fuddruckers Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
Bayern
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:00 AM #7025500 Wolfsburg Cornine Field (Turf) Cornine - F1 - Developmental Field (Turf) map
RB Leipzig
9:00 AM #7025501 Stuttgart Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
MP - Arthur's
10:30 AM #7025502 Dortmund Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
Schalke
12:00 PM #7025504 Hoffenheim Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
MP - Fuddruckers
12:00 PM #7025503 Bayern Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
Frankfurt
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:00 AM #7025505 Hoffenheim Cornine Field (Turf) Cornine - F1 - Developmental Field (Turf) map
RB Leipzig
9:00 AM #7025506 Frankfurt Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
Wolfsburg
10:30 AM #7025507 Schalke Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
Bayern
12:00 PM #7025508 MP - Arthur's Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
Dortmund
12:00 PM #7025509 MP - Fuddruckers Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
Stuttgart
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
9:00 AM #7025510 RB Leipzig Cornine Field (Turf) Cornine - F1 - Developmental Field (Turf) map
Frankfurt
9:00 AM #7025511 Dortmund Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
MP - Fuddruckers
10:30 AM #7025512 Wolfsburg Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
Schalke
12:00 PM #7025514 Bayern Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
MP - Arthur's
3:00 PM #7025513 Hoffenheim Cornine Field (Turf) Cornine - F1 - Developmental Field (Turf) map
Stuttgart
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #7025516 MP - Arthur's Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
Frankfurt
9:00 AM #7025515 Stuttgart Cornine Field (Turf) Cornine - F1 - Developmental Field (Turf) map
Wolfsburg
10:30 AM #7025517 MP - Fuddruckers Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
RB Leipzig
12:00 PM #7025518 Dortmund Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
Bayern
12:00 PM #7025519 Hoffenheim Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
Schalke
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #7025521 Wolfsburg Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
Dortmund
9:00 AM #7025520 Hoffenheim Cornine Field (Turf) Cornine - F1 - Developmental Field (Turf) map
Bayern
10:30 AM #7025522 RB Leipzig Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
Stuttgart
12:00 PM #7025523 Frankfurt Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
MP - Fuddruckers
12:00 PM #7025524 Schalke Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
MP - Arthur's
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
9:00 AM #7025526 Hoffenheim Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
MP - Arthur's
9:00 AM #7025525 Bayern Cornine Field (Turf) Cornine - F1 - Developmental Field (Turf) map
Wolfsburg
10:30 AM #7025527 Stuttgart Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
Frankfurt
12:00 PM #7025528 MP - Fuddruckers Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
Schalke
3:00 PM #7025529 Dortmund Cornine Field (Turf) Cornine - F1 - Developmental Field (Turf) map
RB Leipzig
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
9:00 AM #7025530 Wolfsburg Cornine Field (Turf) Cornine - F1 - Developmental Field (Turf) map
Hoffenheim
9:00 AM #7025531 Bayern Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
RB Leipzig
10:30 AM #7025532 Dortmund Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
Frankfurt
12:00 PM #7025533 Stuttgart Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #2 (developmental - grass) map
Schalke
12:00 PM #7025534 MP - Fuddruckers Simon's Memorial Park Simons - Field #3 (developmental - grass) map
MP - Arthur's