Our Sponsors
 
Fall 2019 Rec Soccer
If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
 
2019 ISP Winter League Rosters
First Name Last Name Assignment Age
Henry Acosta Paguada ISP-SHARKS Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Thomas Albanito ISP-STALLIONS Boys U12 (2007)
Manuel Alderete ISP-SHARKS Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Devon Alexander ISP-DEVIL'S BRIGADE Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Noelle Alexander ISP-MUTINY Girls U13 (2006)
David Angulo ISP-MUSTANGS Boys U12 (2007)
Emma Balzano ISP-ROCKETS Girls U12 (2007)
Mateo Baracaldo ISP-CHIMERA Boys U14 (2005)
Brody Baumel ISP-STALLIONS Boys U12 (2007)
Robert Becht ISP-DEVIL'S BRIGADE Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Thomas Becht ISP-THE HORNETS Boys U12 (2007)
Jaida Blair ISP-RICOCHET Girls U11 (2008)
Evan Boncelet ISP-DEVIL'S BRIGADE Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Justin Boncelet ISP-THE HORNETS Boys U12 (2007)
Riley Bonifacio ISP-AVALANCHE Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Emerson Bonifacio ISP-HURRICANES Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Theresa Bowers ISP-ROCKETS Girls U12 (2007)
Jack Bruhn ISP-CARDINALS Boys U11 (2008)
Thomas Burkart ISP-RED DEVILS Boys U09 (2010-2011)
Claire Burns ISP-MUTINY Girls U13 (2006)
German Burset Romero ISP-SHARKS Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Riley Cahill ISP-ROCKETS Girls U12 (2007)
Anthony Calle ISP-SHARKS Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Jeremy Campeau ISP-LIGHTNING Boys U10 (2009)
Andrew Ciolek ISP-SCORPIONS Boys U13 (2006)
James Cologna ISP-LIGHTNING Boys U10 (2009)
Emma Cregan ISP-AVALANCHE Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Madelyn D'Agostino ISP-ROCKETS Girls U12 (2007)
Lucie Delellis ISP-HURRICANES Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Elena Deleppo ISP-ROCKETS Girls U12 (2007)
Brian Doddy ISP-SHARKS Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Addison Emge ISP-AVALANCHE Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Owen Emge ISP-DEVIL'S BRIGADE Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Shannon Engler ISP-MUTINY Girls U13 (2006)
Gabriella Farag ISP-HURRICANES Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Alexander Farag ISP-MUSTANGS Boys U12 (2007)
Daniel Farmer ISP-SHARKS Boys U15 (2004-2005)
James Farmer ISP-SCORPIONS Boys U13 (2006)
Andrew Farrell ISP-MUSTANGS Boys U12 (2007)
Liam Feely ISP-STALLIONS Boys U12 (2007)
Scott Fletcher ISP-LIGHTNING Boys U10 (2009)
Riley Flynn ISP-ROCKETS Girls U12 (2007)
Brian Foley ISP-DEVIL'S BRIGADE Boys U15 (2004-2005)
William Frost ISP-RED DEVILS Boys U09 (2010-2011)
Catherine Galbraith ISP-RICOCHET Girls U11 (2008)
Adelina Galea ISP-ROCKETS Girls U12 (2007)
Aidan Gallagher ISP-SCORPIONS Boys U13 (2006)
Tyler Garretson ISP-CARDINALS Boys U11 (2008)
Taylor Gasparine ISP-ROCKETS Girls U12 (2007)
Sebastian Giraldo ISP-DEVIL'S BRIGADE Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Paulo Giraldo ISP-SHARKS Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Samuel Giraldo ISP-THE HORNETS Boys U12 (2007)
Cobey Goldbach ISP-THE HORNETS Boys U12 (2007)
Olivia Goransson ISP-ROCKETS Girls U12 (2007)
Jack Graham ISP-MUSTANGS Boys U12 (2007)
Antony Hajsok ISP-CHIMERA Boys U14 (2005)
Benjamin Harter ISP-STALLIONS Boys U12 (2007)
Zachary Harter ISP-RED DEVILS Boys U09 (2010-2011)
Grace Helmer ISP-MUTINY Girls U13 (2006)
Connor Hinrichs ISP-CARDINALS Boys U11 (2008)
Sophia Hyman ISP-MUTINY Girls U13 (2006)
Daniel Jablonski ISP-CHIMERA Boys U14 (2005)
Seth Jenson ISP-STALLIONS Boys U12 (2007)
Dylan Jimenez ISP-CHIMERA Boys U14 (2005)
Kush Kadyan ISP-LIGHTNING Boys U10 (2009)
Alexander Kalfoglou ISP-MUSTANGS Boys U12 (2007)
Caroline Kallio ISP-AVALANCHE Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Dylan Kallis ISP-CARDINALS Boys U11 (2008)
Gavin Kelly ISP-CARDINALS Boys U11 (2008)
Joshua Kiernan ISP-MUSTANGS Boys U12 (2007)
Peyton Kiernan ISP-LIGHTNING Boys U10 (2009)
Phoebe Anne Kirsinger ISP-RICOCHET Girls U11 (2008)
Michael Klimas ISP-THE HORNETS Boys U12 (2007)
Alper Kumlu ISP-CARDINALS Boys U11 (2008)
Gianna Laratta ISP-AVALANCHE Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Wade Malaniak ISP-CHIMERA Boys U14 (2005)
Tomas Martin ISP-THE HORNETS Boys U12 (2007)
Dylan Mazzarella ISP-THE HORNETS Boys U12 (2007)
Jack McCaffrey ISP-SCORPIONS Boys U13 (2006)
Kylie McDonald ISP-ROCKETS Girls U12 (2007)
Rex McDowell ISP-SCORPIONS Boys U13 (2006)
Liam McGuirk ISP-SCORPIONS Boys U13 (2006)
Sean McKinnon ISP-RED DEVILS Boys U09 (2010-2011)
Eimear McLaughlin ISP-MUTINY Girls U13 (2006)
Colin McSorley ISP-CARDINALS Boys U11 (2008)
Erin McSorley ISP-RICOCHET Girls U11 (2008)
Malcolm Mejia ISP-LIGHTNING Boys U10 (2009)
Grace Mertz ISP-AVALANCHE Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Edward Mertz ISP-SCORPIONS Boys U13 (2006)
Theodore Mixon ISP-CARDINALS Boys U11 (2008)
Emily Mohrle ISP-MUTINY Girls U13 (2006)
Angela Molinari ISP-ROCKETS Girls U12 (2007)
William Morrow ISP-STALLIONS Boys U12 (2007)
James Nazarian ISP-DEVIL'S BRIGADE Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Tighe Nielsen ISP-RED DEVILS Boys U09 (2010-2011)
Nicholas Ocampo ISP-CHIMERA Boys U14 (2005)
Addison Ochab ISP-HURRICANES Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Diana Opondo-Ochieng ISP-AVALANCHE Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Ella O'Reilly ISP-AVALANCHE Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Eric Ottaiano ISP-SCORPIONS Boys U13 (2006)
Anthony Pascarella ISP-SCORPIONS Boys U13 (2006)
Isabella Pisano ISP-AVALANCHE Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Emma Potian ISP-HURRICANES Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Andrew Qvotrup ISP-DEVIL'S BRIGADE Boys U15 (2004-2005)
John Raiz ISP-DEVIL'S BRIGADE Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Brady Rees ISP-THE HORNETS Boys U12 (2007)
Nicole Rider ISP-MUTINY Girls U13 (2006)
Angelina Robertelli ISP-RICOCHET Girls U11 (2008)
Jackson Robinson ISP-THE HORNETS Boys U12 (2007)
Dylan Rocco ISP-LIGHTNING Boys U10 (2009)
Ryan Rodriguez ISP-MUSTANGS Boys U12 (2007)
Jonathan Roldan Tacuri ISP-SHARKS Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Cailyn Rossman ISP-HURRICANES Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Evan Ruggero ISP-LIGHTNING Boys U10 (2009)
Thomas Schnipp ISP-CHIMERA Boys U14 (2005)
Verra Scorsune ISP-RICOCHET Girls U11 (2008)
Shreya Shah ISP-HURRICANES Girls U10 (2010-2009)
Kathleen Shannon ISP-ROCKETS Girls U12 (2007)
Christopher Siverson ISP-SCORPIONS Boys U13 (2006)
Diego Sosa ISP-RED DEVILS Boys U09 (2010-2011)
Matthew Spagnuolo ISP-RED DEVILS Boys U09 (2010-2011)
Emily Spencer ISP-RICOCHET Girls U11 (2008)
Dominik Srnensky ISP-CHIMERA Boys U14 (2005)
Madeleine Stavisky ISP-RICOCHET Girls U11 (2008)
David Stephens ISP-SHARKS Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Jack Thompson ISP-CARDINALS Boys U11 (2008)
Sidnee Tom ISP-ROCKETS Girls U12 (2007)
Camryn Toye ISP-RICOCHET Girls U11 (2008)
Lily Tractenberg ISP-RICOCHET Girls U11 (2008)
Lucas Tucci ISP-RED DEVILS Boys U09 (2010-2011)
Marco Tucci ISP-LIGHTNING Boys U10 (2009)
Mason Varneckas ISP-RED DEVILS Boys U09 (2010-2011)
Henry Vatoci ISP-SCORPIONS Boys U13 (2006)
David Vigilante ISP-SCORPIONS Boys U13 (2006)
Paul Wabnitz Moch ISP-LIGHTNING Boys U10 (2009)
Johannes Wabnitz Moch ISP-STALLIONS Boys U12 (2007)
Adam Wells ISP-LIGHTNING Boys U10 (2009)
Dylan Wigdahl ISP-SCORPIONS Boys U13 (2006)
Colin Williams ISP-CARDINALS Boys U11 (2008)
Samuel Wilson ISP-CHIMERA Boys U14 (2005)
Matthew Wilson ISP-SHARKS Boys U15 (2004-2005)
Brody Yoo ISP-MUSTANGS Boys U12 (2007)